H
- Hawksbill Mountain Loop
- Hayduke Trail: Arches National Park to Hurrah Pass
- Hayduke Trail: Arizona Stateline to Nankoweap Trailhead
- Hayduke Trail: Big Spring Trailhead to Hite
- Hayduke Trail: Burr Trail to Hole-in-the-Rock Road
- Hayduke Trail: Hack Canyon to Zion National Park
- Hayduke Trail: Hite to Poison Springs Canyon
- Hayduke Trail: Hole-in-the-Rock Road to Round Valley Draw
- Hayduke Trail: Horseshoe Mesa to North Rim
- Hayduke Trail: Hurrah Pass to Big Spring Trailhead
- Hayduke Trail: Nankoweap Trailhead to Horseshoe Mesa
- Hayduke Trail: North Rim to Hack Canyon
- Hayduke Trail: Poison Springs Canyon to Burr Trail
- Hayduke Trail: Round Valley Draw to Willis Creek
- Hayduke Trail: Willis Creek to Arizona Stateline
- Haymaker
- Hayman Lake
- Hayward Plunge
- Haywood Gap / Buckeye Gap Loop
- Haywood Gap / Buckeye Gap Loop
- Hazelton Trail
- Hazel Valley Gran Prix
- Headwall
- Headwall East
- Headwaters 10k Trail Race
- Headwaters 30k Trail Race
- Headwaters of River Boite and Lake Fosses
- Healy Pass
- Healy Pass and Egypt Lake
- Heaphy Track - IMBA Epic
- Heartbreak Ridge
- Heartbreak Ridge via Old Mitchell Toll Road
- Heart Chute
- Heart Lake
- Heart Lake and Mount Sheridan
- Heart Mountain
- Heart Mountain | C'est Notre Monde
- Heart Mountain Loop
- Heart of Darkness
- Heart of Darkness
- Heart of Darkness Approach
- Heartthrob
- Heavenly Blue
- Heceta Head Lighthouse
- Heckletooth Loop
- Hecla Junction
- Hecla Junction
- Heidis Long Trail
- Heidis Medium Trail
- Heidis Short Trail
- Heilbronner Rundwanderweg
- Helbronner Cables
- Helena Ridge Ski Tour
- Helen Lake and Dolomite Pass
- Helensburgh to Port Hacking
- Hellas Loop
- Hellbrook
- Hellefjellet south couloir
- Hellmouth Couloir
- Hello Austria 🇦🇹 👋
- Hellroaring Creek Trail
- Hell's Half Acre
- Helm Crag
- Helvellyn and Dollywagon Pike
- Helvellyn and the Old Coach Road
- Helvellyn - The Big One
- Helvellyn - The West Side
- Helvellyn via Sticks Pass
- Helvellyn via the Keppel Cove ZigZags
- Helvetestinden
- Hemlock Burn Loop
- Hemlock Burn Shuttle
- Hemphill Bald Loop
- Henne
- Henrhyd Falls and Nant Llech
- Henry Cowell Redwood Grove Loop
- Henry Lanum Memorial Trail
- Henry Lanum Memorial Trail
- Hen Wallow Falls
- Herb's Bowl